Skip to content

Mechanical Department Placed Students

[table]

Sr. No. Name of Student Company Name
1. Gharat Atish Arun Mahindra Sona Limited, Nashik.
2. Somvanshi Suraj Suresh Mahindra Sona Limited, Nashik.
3. Kulkarni Tejaswini Suhas Mahindra Sona Limited, Nashik.
4. Chaudhari Pushkar Subhash Mahindra Sona Limited, Nashik.
5. Jadhav Bhavana Satish Mahindra Sona Limited, Nashik.
6. Shaikh Parvez Husian Shareen Auto Private Limited, Nashik.
7. Nemade Lokesh Devendra Shareen Auto Private Limited, Nashik.
8. Deore Amit Raosaheb Shareen Auto Private Limited, Nashik.
9. Lasalkar Sarvesh R. Shareen Auto Private Limited, Nashik.
10. Dandgaval Amol Pandurang Shareen Auto Private Limited, Nashik.
11. Khemnar Pradeep Thakaji Shareen Auto Private Limited, Nashik.
12. Jadhav Mahesh Bhaskar Rishabh Instruments Pvt. Ltd., Nashik.
13. Vispute Priyanka R Brahma Valley College of Engineering and Research Institute Nashik.
14. Patil Bhushan Gulabrao Brahma Valley College of Engineering and Research Institute Nashik.
15. Ms. ARINGALE SAYALI ASHOKRAO MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA LTD, IGATPURI.
16. Mr. BHAVSAR MANDAR YOGESH MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA LTD, NASHIK
17. Mr. PICHA SAGAR ABHAY MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA LTD, NASHIK
18. Ms. JOG SHIVANI SUDHIR MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA LTD, NASHIK
19. Mr. PAITHANKAR SUMIT ARUN FORTUNA ENGINEERING PVT. LIMITED, NASHIK
20. Mr. BAGADE PRADEEP JALINDHAR FORTUNA ENGINEERING PVT. LIMITED, NASHIK
21. Mr. WAGH CHANDRAKANT MADHUKAR FORTUNA ENGINEERING PVT. LIMITED, NASHIK
22. Mr. GAIKWAD ABHIJEET FULCHAND FORTUNA ENGINEERING PVT. LIMITED, NASHIK
23. Mr. KHAIRNAR YOGESH VISHWANATH FORTUNA ENGINEERING PVT. LIMITED, NASHIK
24. Mr. BAGUL RAVINDRA RAMESH FORTUNA ENGINEERING PVT. LIMITED, NASHIK
25. Mr. THOMBRE SUKRUT S. FORTUNA ENGINEERING PVT. LIMITED, NASHIK
26. Mr. PATIL AJINKYA MANGALSINGH FORTUNA ENGINEERING PVT. LIMITED, NASHIK
27. Mr. KSHIRE SAGAR SUMMIT ENGINEERS AND CONSULTANTS PVT. LTD. NASHIK
28. Mr. KULKARNI PRATHMESH SUMMIT ENGINEERS AND CONSULTANTS PVT. LTD. NASHIK
29. Mr. KULKARNI PRATHAMESH INFOSYS PUNE
30. Ms.SHIRODE PRACHI R. NEPPTUNE METALLURGICAL LABORATORIES NASHIK
31. Mr. MAHAJAN TEJAS JIVRAM SHRI VAISHNAV CASTING PVT. LTD. PALKHED NASHIK
32. Mr. MAHAJAN TEJAS JIVRAM SHRI VAISHNAV CASTING PVT. LTD. PALKHED NASHIK
33. Mr. PAITHANKAR SUMIT ARUN S M AUTOSTAMPING PVT LTD NASHIK
34. Mr. JADHAV PRAVIN DATTRTRAY MAHINDRA SONA LIMITED NASHIK
35. Ms. ATRE BHAGYASHREE MADHUKR MAHINDRA SONA LIMITED NASHIK
36. Mr. PATEL HARDIK MAHINDRA SONA LIMITED NASHIK
37. Mr. JOSHI SAURABH MAHINDRA SONA LIMITED NASHIK
38. Mr. BHAVASKAR PRATIK KAKRAPARA NUCLEAR POWER PLANT GUJRAT
39. Mr. GUGHE AMOL FORTUNA ENGINEERING PVT. LIMITED, NASHIK
40. Mr. PATIL DEEPAK S M AUTOSTAMPING PVT LTD NASHIK
41. Mr. SHIRUDE SANDIP SKODA AOTU PUNE
42. Mr. PAITHANKAR SUMIT ARUN S M AUTOSTAMPING PVT LTD NASHIK
43. Kale Kishor Sopan Bosch Ltd 75 MIDC, Satpur, Nashik, Maharashtra 422007
44. Bhind Deval Epiflux Technologies Private Limited Nashik
45. Gaikwad Sanket Prashan Epiflux Technologies Private Limited Nashik
46. Saraswati Dey Epiflux Technologies Private Limited Nashik
47. Ambore Ashwini Kishor Anish Pharma Equipment Pvt. Ltd. Nashik
48. BHAVSAR DHANANJAY NARENDRA Capgemini
49. PATEL MANSI MAHESH Mphasis
50. SAYYED RIFAH FATEMA MUKHTARALI Mphasis
33. AUTE POOJA RAJENDRA Tushar Udyog
33. Deshmukh Chinmay Kiran Tushar Udyog
33. Tarle Sagar Rangnath Amazon
33. Mr. PAITHANKAR SUMIT ARUN S M AUTOSTAMPING PVT LTD NASHIK
33. Mr. PAITHANKAR SUMIT ARUN S M AUTOSTAMPING PVT LTD NASHIK
33. Mr. PAITHANKAR SUMIT ARUN S M AUTOSTAMPING PVT LTD NASHIK

[/table]