Skip to content

Civil Department Placement Record

Gokhale Education Society’s
R. H. Sapat College of Engineering, Management Studies & Research, Nashik
Training & Placement Department
Annual CIVIL Department Campus Placement Summary Report 2017-18

Sr. No. Name of Student Department Site / Proprietor Details
01 Lakshmikant Siddhesh Patil Civil Engineering EPIC Research
02  Hardika Gangadhar Desale Civil Engineering EPIC Research
03 Pritam Chintaman Niphade Civil Engineering EPIC Research
04 Dusane Snehal Sanjay Civil Engineering Ashoka Buildcon Pvt Ltd
05 Kholamkar Sagar Pralhad Civil Engineering Ashoka Buildcon Pvt Ltd
06 Khairnar Prafullkumar Ashok Civil Engineering Ashoka Buildcon Pvt Ltd
07 Jadhav Devidas Valmik Civil Engineering Ashoka Buildcon Pvt Ltd
08 Jadhav Priyanka Ganesh Civil Engineering Prothious Engineering Services
09 JAGTAP PRAJKTA PRAMOD Civil Engineering Prothious Engineering Services
10 Sadawarte Chaitali Vivek Civil Engineering Prothious Engineering Services
11 Bhadange sumit sunil Civil Engineering Prothious Engineering Services
12 Desale Hardika Gangadhar Civil Engineering Prothious Engineering Services
13 LAMBE MADHURI GAJANAN Civil Engineering Prothious Engineering Services
14 Ritika Shelar Civil Engineering Just Dial Ltd. Mumbai

 

Annual CIVIL Department Campus Placement Summary Report 2016-17

[table]

Sr. No. Name of Student Site / Proprietor Details
1. Pawar Netra V. Mphasis,Pune
2. Sawant Divya C. Mphasis,Pune
3. Jagale Ankit S. ShreeConsultant,Nashik
4. Ahire Sandip P. ShreeConsultant,Nashik
5. Bhaumik Barul Pawar Asso., Nashik
6. Rohan Borse Suyojit Infra., Nashik
7. Neha Nagre Project Management Consultancy, Pune
8. Nitesh Nag Structural Consultancy, Pune
9. Sonali Vaidya Patil Asso.,Structural Consultancy, Nashik
10. Ankit Jagale Prothious Engineering Services, Nashik
11. Mangesh Kakad Prothious Engineering Services, Nashik
12. Amol Kuwar Prothious Engineering Services, Nashik
13. Kanhaiya Patil Prothious Engineering Services, Nashik
14. Rushikesh Kshirsagar Prothious Engineering Services, Nashik
15. Suraj Bodke Prothious Engineering Services, Nashik
16. Sandip Aher Prothious Engineering Services, Nashik
17. Anil Shinde Prothious Engineering Services, Nashik
18. Akshay Nakil Prothious Engineering Services, Nashik
19. Shinde Tushar R. Vitthal Construction, Nashik
20. Bansode Neha S. Kanchan Associates, Nashik
21. Kapote Sushmita O. Deore Dhamne Associates, Nashik (Architectural Firm)
22. Dhorap Amol B. Er. Prashnt Bag (Govt. Valuers)
23. Gore Anil B. Chandrakanta Associates, Nashik
24. Shinde Samadhan A. Shreeji Construction, Nashik
25. Ghuge Nandkishor B. A. B. Lodha, Bridge Construction, Noida
26. Vaidya Amey C. Structural Consultancy, Pune
27. Kale Vibhavari D. Nitin Kute, Nashik (Architectural Firm)
28. Bhavsar Trupti J. Harsh Construction, Nashik
29. Dalvi Anuja A. Harsh Construction, Nashik
30. Kothawade Vaibhav D. Prothious Engineering Services, Nashik
31. Pethkar Swapnil P Sai Shraddha Construction, Nashik
32. Dalavi Tejal N BMC, Mumbai
33. Nikumbh Kaushal P. Ashoka Buildcon , Nashik

[/table]