Skip to content

Civil Department – Interns

List Of Students for Vocational Training (winter 2015)

B.E.Civil Engineering

[table]

SR. No. Student Name Company Name
1 BHOSALE PRASANNA R. ETAB Software Training Programme conducted by Prof. P. R. Vaidya,
Department of Civil Engineering,
G.E.Society’s R.H.Sapat College of Engineering,Management Studies &
Research Nashik – 422 005
2 KUWAR VISHAL NANDKISHOR`
3 GITE RAMESHWAR DILIP
4 SAWANT REVATI PRAWEEN
5 MORE SAYALI ANIL
6 PALVE GAURAV ASHOK
7 JAYASAWAL SACHIN PYARELAL
8 GAWALI AISHWARYA ROHIDAS
9 NANKAR ANIKET RAJENDRA
10 PANKAJ CHANDAN ADANE
11 GOHEL DARSHITKUMAR R.
12 JADHAV SAYALI GHANASHAM
13 HAYATNAGARKAR VALLABH D.
14 NAVALE SHRIKANT SHASHANK
15 SHIRKE SANKALP SHIVAJI
16 MAGAR UDAY AMOLAK
17 BORSE HARSHAL HEMANT
18 SALKADE SNEHA SUDHIR
19 BHAMARE VIKAS P.
20 BHADANE AKSHAY A.
21 KANDEKAR JIVAN SHANTARAM
22 KOTHAWADE YOGESH D.
23 GAVALE VISHAL MADHUKAR
1 GAVALE VISHAL MADHUKAR Autodesk Revit Software Training Programme
conducted by Prof. N. S. Masne,
Department of Civil Engineering,
G.E.Society’s R.H.Sapat College of Engineering,Management Studies &
Research Nashik – 422 005
2 Geetanjali Deore
3 Renuka Patil
4 Mansi Patil
5 Vikas Chaturvedi
6.
7. JADHAV SAYALI GHANASHAM
8. KOTHAWADE YOGESH D.
9. KUWAR VISHAL NANDKISHOR
10 NANKAR ANIKET RAJENDRA
11 NAVALE SHRIKANT SHASHANK
12 MAGAR UDAY AMOLAK
1 KHAN FAIZAN KARIMULLAH RMC Ultratech Cement Ltd,
Plot No C 27,
Near Jyoti Ceramic Industrial Plant II, Satpur, Nashik – 422007,
2 PANSARE KAJAL VIKAS
3 SARAF AJINKYA SUDHIR
4 WAGH PUSHKRAJ RAJENDRA
5 MUTHA POOJA RAJENDRA
6. MULEY KASHMIRA MANGESH
7. MANDALE NEELAM SHIRISH
8. BAGUL SRUSHTI
9. DAHIDE AMOL SUNIL
10 SHRIGIRIWAR AMEET RAVINDRA

[/table]

T.E.Civil Engineering

[table]

SR. No. Student Name Company Name
1 AHER PARIMALA RAGHUNATH “Westwind Medows”  by Bagad Properties,
Shop No.1-2, Ramtirth Park,
off Sharanpur Road,
Kulkarni Colony,
Near Holaram Colony,
Nashik – 422 002
2 SALVE KAJAL RAJENDRA
3 BAGUL PRANJALI SANJAY
4 KATKAR KOMAL ASHOK
5 ELEKAR GAYATRI DNYANESH
6 WAGH RUJUTA NITIN
7 ISHI TEJAL RATILAL
1 SHINDE ROHIT SAHEBRAO “Matrukrupa”
Shivgiri, D’souza colony,
College Road, Nashik – 422 005
2 KULKARNI PRASAD BHARAT
3 JOSHI VIVEK DILIP
4 PATIL SACHIN ASHOK
5 TAMBE VISHAL BABASAHEB
6. SATBHAI ANJALI NARAYAN
1 KARPE BALRAJ EKNATH “Sonaamrut”
Plot No. 111, D’souza Colony,
College Road, Nashik – 422 005
2 KHAIRNAR PRAMOD RAMCHANDRA
3 JAIN KUSHAL RAVI
4 CHAUDHARI SAGAR ASHOK
5 DEMSE DHANANJAY
1 KARPE BALRAJ EKNATH
“Ganesh Gunjan” by Nerkar Properties,
Er. Kedar Ghotekar,
Mahatma Nagar – Untwadi Road,
Lavhate Nagar, Nashik
2. PATIL MANASI SURESH
3. WALHEKAR KETAN NAMDEORAO
4. SUMEET RAJENDRA PALDE
5 MORE SHUBHAM SHARAD
6 WAGH CHETAN KASHINATH
7 MAHESH PRAKASH PILODKAR
8 MAHAPUDE SHRIKANT EKNATH
9 JADHAV NILESH JAGANNATH
1 SURYAWANSHI AISHWARYA SURESH “Lakshmi height” by Jaibhave Group,
Suyog colony,
Near Gurukul Society,
Parijat Nagar,
Gangapur road, Nashik
2 NIKAM MADHURI EKNATH
3 POURNIMA KAMALAKAR VISPUTE
4 AHIRE CHAITALI VISHNU
1 DHODHARE VIVEK SANJAY “Saubhadra Niwas” by Deshmukh Builders,
Er. Anil D. Deshmukh,
Motiram Nagar,
Dhule, Nashik
2 SHINDE AADITYA RAJIV
3 BIRARIS SWAPNIL
4 SURYAWANSHI GAURAV VILAS
5 BHAMARE ADITI PRASHANT
6 PAGAR SACHIN ANIL
1 DEORE SAYALI MADHUKAR NDMVP Samajs School Building
by Harsh Construction,
Er. Nilesh Yeole,
Udoji Maratha Boarding Campus,
Gangapur Road,
D. K. Nagar, Nashik – 422 013
2 BODKE JYOTI SANJAY
3 SURYAWANSHI PRIYANKA RAJU
4 PATIL MONIKA PRAKASH
5 BENKE MONIKA
6 AWARE ROHINI VASANT
1 PATIL HARSHADA BHATU New Academic Building
for Government Polytechnic
by Harsh Construction,
Nandurbar, Nashik
1 GUJRATHI AISHWARYA GANESH
Avadhoot Associates,
Ar. Sameer R. Dahake,
Plot No.30,
Patel Colony,
Yeola, Nashik
1 NIKAM SHRADDHA VISHWAS
Er. Shah Sachin N.,
Shop No. 80,
Vardhaman Nagar,
Bhaji Market Road ,
Malegaon, Nashik
2 SHAH SHUBHAM VIRENDRA
1 NIKAM SHRADDHA VISHWAS
Er. Prashant N. Khedkar, Vrindavan Promoters pvt. Ltd.,

“Vrindanchandra Apt.”,
Vrindvan Construction,
Vrindavan Colony,
General Vaidya Nagar,
Nashik – Pune road, Nashik – 422 011
2 LOKHANDE SAGAR SUBHASH
1 KHADILKAR MUGDHA RAJENDRA
Bridge Construction
by Public Works Dept.
Amalner, Nashik
2 MAHAJAN ABHISHEK DEVAKINANDAN
1 KHARAT RUPESH SUDHAKAR
Dhananjay Construction,
Shop No. S3/S4,
Cosmo Avenue,
Baba Prtrol Pump,
Opposite SBH Bank,
Aurangabad

[/table]